U18F1
|
17 mars
17/03
|
IE - CTC OUEST RHODANIEN - PONTCHARRA SPORTS - 2IE - CTC OUEST RHODANIEN - PONTCHARRA SPORTS - 2 |
92 - 25
|
U18F1U18F1 |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
U18F1U18F1 |
09:00
|
OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - 1OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - 1 |
Champ. |
SENIORS F1
Pré-Régional
|
18 mars
18/03
|
PONTCHARRA SPORTS - 2PONTCHARRA SPORTS - 2 |
Terminé
|
SENIORS F1SF1 |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
B CHARPENNES CROIX LUIZET - 1B CHARPENNES CROIX LUIZET - 1 |
16:00
|
SENIORS F1SF1 |
Champ. |
SENIORS M1
Pré-National
B
|
16 mars
16/03
|
SENIORS M1RM1 |
80 - 59
|
LE COTEAU BASKET - 1LE COTEAU BASKET - 1 |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
AS TARARE - 2AS TARARE - 2 |
15:45
|
SENIORS M1RM1 |
Champ. |
SENIORS M2
Départemental 2
B2
|
18 mars
18/03
|
TAC BASKET LA TOUR DE SALVAGNY - 2TAC BASKET LA TOUR DE SALVAGNY - 2 |
Terminé
|
SENIORS M2DM2 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
SENIORS M2DM2 |
20:00
|
LES FALCONS DE PUSIGNAN - 2LES FALCONS DE PUSIGNAN - 2 |
Champ. |
SENIORS M3
Départemental 3
E
|
17 mars
17/03
|
SENIORS M3DM3 |
62 - 80
|
IE - CTC ENVOL - ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE - 2IE - CTC ENVOL - ENTENTE SAINT GENOISE - 2 |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
AMPUIS VIENNE SAINT ROMAIN REVENTIN BASKET - 3AMPUIS VIENNE SAINT ROMAIN REVENTIN BASKET - 3 |
09:00
|
SENIORS M3DM3 |
Champ. |
U20M
Régional 2
D R2
|
17 mars
17/03
|
AL SAINT PRIEST - 1AL SAINT PRIEST - 1 |
81 - 72
|
U20MU20M |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
U20MU20M |
13:30
|
OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - 1OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - 1 |
Champ. |
U18F2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U18F2U18F2 |
37 - 93
|
OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - 2OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET - 2 |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
CLUB SPORTIF DE DECINES BASKETCLUB SPORTIF DE DECINES BASKET |
10:00
|
U18F2U18F2 |
Champ. |
U17M1
Départemental 1
|
17 mars
17/03
|
CERCLE SPORTIF DE L'OZON - 1CERCLE SPORTIF DE L'OZON - 1 |
51 - 62
|
U17M1U17M1 |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
U17M1U17M1 |
16:00
|
L'HORME US - 1L'HORME US - 1 |
Champ. |
U17M2
|
17 mars
17/03
|
U17M2U17M2 |
64 - 33
|
CS MENIVAL SAINT PRIESTCS MENIVAL SAINT PRIEST |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
PATRONAGE LAIQUE D'OULLINSPATRONAGE LAIQUE D'OULLINS |
13:30
|
U17M2U17M2 |
Champ. |
U17M3
Département
|
17 mars
17/03
|
U17M3U17M3 |
84 - 20
|
CHASSIEU BASKETCHASSIEU BASKET |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
LA PERREONNAISE BASKETLA PERREONNAISE BASKET |
19:00
|
U17M3U17M3 |
Champ. |
U15F
|
16 mars
16/03
|
LA PERREONNAISE BASKET - 1LA PERREONNAISE BASKET - 1 |
61 - 54
|
U15FU15F |
Champ. |
24 mars
24/03
|
U15FU15F |
11:15
|
CLAR LYON BASKETCLAR LYON BASKET |
Champ. |
U15M1
|
17 mars
17/03
|
IE - BASKET CLUB ARBRESLOIS - 1IE - BASKET CLUB ARBRESLOIS - 1 |
88 - 109
|
U15M1U15M1 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U15M1U15M1 |
15:15
|
B CHARPENNES CROIX LUIZET - 1B CHARPENNES CROIX LUIZET - 1 |
Champ. |
U15M2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
BASKET CLUB BELLEVILLEBASKET CLUB BELLEVILLE |
102 - 40
|
U15M2U15M2 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U15M2U15M2 |
17:45
|
SUD LYONNAIS BASKET (SLB) - 2SUD LYONNAIS BASKET (SLB) - 2 |
Champ. |
U13F1
|
16 mars
16/03
|
AL SAINT PRIESTAL SAINT PRIEST |
00 - 20
|
U13F1U13F1 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U13F1U13F1 |
14:30
|
IE - CTC VAL DE SAONE BASKET - US JASSANSIE - CTC VAL DE SAONE BASKET - US JASSANS |
Champ. |
U13M1
Brassage ligue
|
16 mars
16/03
|
IE - CTC NORD PUY DE DOME - AS MARECHAT RIOM - 1IE - CTC NORD PUY DE DOME - AS MARECHAT RIOM - 1 |
88 - 45
|
U13M1U13M1 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U13M1U13M1 |
13:00
|
IE - CTC EST BASKET 43 - MONISTROL BASKET U.S. - 1IE - CTC EST BASKET 43 - MONISTROL BASKET U.S. - 1 |
Champ. |
U13F2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
CERCLE SPORTIF DE L'OZON - 2CERCLE SPORTIF DE L'OZON - 2 |
16 - 32
|
U13F2U13F2 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U13F2U13F2 |
16:30
|
ASUL LYON BASKETASUL LYON BASKET |
Champ. |
U13M2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U13M2U13M2 |
49 - 46
|
AS TARARE - 2AS TARARE - 2 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
AL SAINT PRIEST - 2AL SAINT PRIEST - 2 |
15:00
|
U13M2U13M2 |
Champ. |
U11F
|
16 mars
16/03
|
BC MIONS - EntenteBC MIONS - Entente |
02 - 04
|
U11FU11F |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U11FU11F |
13:00
|
AS TARAREAS TARARE |
Champ. |
U11M1
|
16 mars
16/03
|
ASVEL BASKET - 1ASVEL BASKET - 1 |
08 - 00
|
U11M1U11M1 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U11M1U11M1 |
11:00
|
AL SAINT PRIEST - 1AL SAINT PRIEST - 1 |
Champ. |
U11M2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
AMICALE LAÏQUE IRIGNY VERNAISON BASKET - 1AMICALE LAÏQUE IRIGNY VERNAISON BASKET - 1 |
06 - 02
|
U11M2U11M2 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
U11M2U11M2 |
11:30
|
BASKET CLUB FEYZIN - 1BASKET CLUB FEYZIN - 1 |
Champ. |
U9 1
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U9 1U9-1 |
00 - 05
|
EXCELSIOR CHAPONOST - 1EXCELSIOR CHAPONOST - 1 |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
OUEST LYONNAIS BASKETOUEST LYONNAIS BASKET |
09:00
|
U9 1U9-1 |
Champ. |
U9 2
|
16 mars
16/03
|
U9 2U9M2 |
05 - 01
|
BALLE VERTE DE LETRABALLE VERTE DE LETRA |
Champ. |
23 mars
23/03
|
BASKET UNION HAUT LYONNAISBASKET UNION HAUT LYONNAIS |
14:00
|
U9 2U9M2 |
Champ. |
U7
|
28 janv.
28/01
|
Plateau Baby BasketPlateau Baby Basket |
Terminé
|
U7U7 |
Autre |